Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
RUIAN YAOBO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

T-Shirt Bag Making Machine, T-Shirt Bag Machine, T-Shirt Bag Maker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine, Ybs-320g Label Flexo Printing Press with Three Die-Cutting Station, Hq-300L Polyethylene Plastic Waste Bag Grinding Milling Granulator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bag Making Machine T-shirt Bag Making Machine Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine

Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine

FOB Price: US $7,000-8,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $7,000-8,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Gfq-1000
  • Lines: 1
  • Seals Mode: Trilateral Seals
  • Continuous-Rolled: No
  • Layer: Single
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Model: Gfq-1000
  • Max Bag Length: 1200mm
  • Bag Speed: 30-120PCC/Min
  • Machine Dimension: 3200*1800*1700 mm
  • Origin: Ruian, China
  • Product Line: 1
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Speed: High
  • Sealing & Cutting: Heat-Sealing Cold-Cutting
  • Machine Type: Sealing Machine
  • Type: Plastic Bag Making Machine
  • Bag Width: 980mm
  • Bag Thickness: 0.015-0.035mm
  • Total Power: 900kgs
  • Specification: 1000mm
  • HS Code: 84412000
Product Description
GFQ Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Bag Making Machine, T-shirt Bag Making Machine, Flat Bag Making Machine, Rolling Bag Making Machine

USE
It is used for producing vest bags and flat-opening bags with printing. The main motor adopts frequency conversion  motor  to save  more  electricity and regulate speed more freely. The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accurately and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust length more freely and accurately.

 
Model60070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)6007008009801150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)10001000100012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-12030-100
Power of motor(kw)11.11.52.23
Weight(kg)7007508009001000
External dimension(LXWXH)mm2900X1300X15002900X1400X16002900X1500X16003200X1800X17003400X1900X1800

Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine
Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine
Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine
Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine
Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine

Gfq-1000 T-Shirt Plastic Film Bag Machine

11
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kindy
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Kindy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now